BEZIRKSLIGA NORD

TRAINER

Headcoach:        Six, Dirk

Ass. Coach:        Aydin, Nogay

Betreuer:             Niedermeyer, Julian

Betreuer:             Ackenheil, Niklas

KONTAKT

TRAININGSZEITEN

Montag
Uhrzeit: 19:00 Uhr – 21:00 Uhr
Halle:   Markgraf-Ludwig-Gymnasium

Donnerstag
Uhrzeit: 20:00 Uhr – 22:00 Uhr
Halle:     Markgraf-Ludwig-Gymnasium

NAMEPOSITIONALTERGRÖSSE
Ackenheil, NiklasCenter24192cm
Aydin, NogayGuard25175cm
Bajic, DejanForward17190cm
Bajic, IvanForward16185cm
Berhane, RamonGuard18176cm
Castelluzo, EnricoForward24185cm
Colic, AntonioForward18193cm
Coric, DavidForward18184cm
Eker, SerkanForward26185cm
Erhard, TobiasForward29188cm
Gassenschmidt, RaphaelForward27176cm
Honscha, PhilippGuard25183cm
Kotow, KirillForward17170cm
Kraft, MatthiasCenter25194cm
Mahmood, KashifForward25187cm
Matic, MatejCenter15195cm
Möhrmann, ChristianForward23189cm
Nobereit, NickCenter33186cm
Oslanski, MihailoGuard16181cm
Schüllner, NicolaiCenter17196cm
Six, DirkForward26180cm
Soytürk, FatihGuard24184cm
Vrkasevic, LeonardoForward16192cm
Zimmer, LaurenceForward17181cm
DURCHSCHNITT:21,70185,29cm

Spielplan Bezirksliga Nord 2018/2019

DATUMUHRZEITHEIMGASTSPIELHALLE
Quelle:
Basketball-Bund
29. September 201819:30 UhrKarlsruher TVUC Baden-Baden 2Sporthalle an der Tennesseeallee
7. Oktober 201818:00 UhrUC Baden-Baden 2DJK Karlsruhe-OstSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
13. Oktober 201816:00 UhrBV Linkenheim-HochstettenUC Baden-Baden 2Realschulsporthalle
20. Oktober 201819:00 UhrUC Baden-Baden 2PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3Sporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
11. November 201817:00 UhrESG Frankonia KarlsruheUC Baden-Baden 2Sporthalle an der Tennesseeallee
17. November 201819:00 UhrUC Baden-Baden 2TSV Ettlingen 2Sporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
25. November 201815:00 UhrTSV BerghausenUC Baden-Baden 2TSV Halle
1. Dezember 201819:00 UhrUC Baden-Baden 2TSG BruchsalSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
8. Dezember 201816:00 UhrGoldstadt BasketsUC Baden-Baden 2Sporthalle am Benckiserpark
19. Januar 201919:00 UhrUC Baden-Baden 2Karlsruher TVSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
27. Januar 201918:00 UhrDJK Karlsruhe-OstUC Baden-Baden 2Friedrich-List-Gymnasium
2. Februar 201919:00 UhrUC Baden-Baden 2BV Linkenheim-HochstettenSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
9. Februar 201914:00 UhrPS Karlsruhe LIONS 3UC Baden-Baden 2Friedrich-List-Gymnasium
23. Februar 201914:15 UhrTSV Ettlingen 2UC Baden-Baden 2Albgauhalle
2. März 201919:00 UhrUC Baden-Baden 2ESG Frankonia KarlsruheSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
16. März 201919:00 UhrUC Baden-Baden 2TSV BerghausenSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
23. März 201920:00 UhrTSG BruchsalUC Baden-Baden 2Gewerbliches Bildungszentrum
30. März 201919:00 UhrUC Baden-Baden 2Goldstadt BasketsSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG