OBERLIGA BADEN

TRAINER

Headcoach:      Duku, Kwame

Ass. Coach:      Givargis, Sergis

KONTAKT

TRAININGSZEITEN

Mittwoch
Uhrzeit: 20:00 Uhr – 22:00 Uhr
Halle:    Schulzentrum-West

Freitag
Uhrzeit: 20:30 Uhr – 22:30 Uhr
Halle:    Schulzentrum-West

NAMEPOSITIONALTERGRÖSSE
Appel, AlexanderCenter40207cm
Bajic, DejanForward17190cm
Bajic, IvanForward16185cm
Bangha, FranklineForward29185cm
Colic, AntonioGuard17188cm
Dal Borgo, FabioGuard28180cm
Dizdaric, DinoCenter21190cm
Duku, KwameCenter30196cm
Givargis, SergisGuard29175cm
Kunz, AndreasGuard28183cm
Matic, MatejCenter15197cm
Minkov, StefanForward19188cm
Petrenko, AlekseyCenter41203cm
Rajsic, JankoCenter30196cm
Zimmer, LaurenceForward17186cm
DURCHSCHNITT:25,75191,25cm

Spielplan Oberliga Baden 2018/2019

DATUMUHRZEITHEIMGASTSPIELHALLE
Quelle:
Basketball-Bund
22. September 201817:00 UhrUC Baden-BadenHeidelberger TVSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
30. September 201816:00 UhrSG EK KarlsruheUC Baden-BadenSporthalle an der Tennesseeallee
7. Oktober 201816:00 UhrUC Baden-BadenSSC KarlsruheSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
13. Oktober 201820:00 UhrBG Viernheim/WeinheimUC Baden-BadenTSG Halle
20. Oktober 201817:00 UhrUC Baden-BadenSG Mannheim IISporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
10. November 201817:00 UhrLSV LadenburgUC Baden-BadenLobdengauhalle
17. November 201817:00 UhrUC Baden-BadenTG SandhausenSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
24. November 201815:30 UhrUSC Freiburg IIUC Baden-BadenSepp-Glaser-Halle
1. Dezember 201815:00 UhrKIT SC Karlsruhe IIUC Baden-BadenKIT-Sport-Institut - Halle 1
8. Dezember 201817:00 UhrUC Baden-BadenCVJM LörrachSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
15. Dezember 201820:00 UhrSG HD-Kirchheim IIUC Baden-BadenSportzentrum Süd - Alte Halle
13. Januar 201917:30 UhrHeidelberger TVUC Baden-BadenSportzentrum Mitte
19. Januar 201917:00 UhrUC Baden-BadenSG EK KarlsruheSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
26. Januar 201919:30 UhrSSC KarlsruheUC Baden-BadenWildparkhalle
2. Februar 201917:00 UhrUC Baden-BadenBG Viernheim/WeinheimSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
10. Februar 201911:45 UhrSG Mannheim IIUC Baden-BadenGBG-Halle (Herzogenried)
23. Februar 201920:00 UhrTG SandhausenUC Baden-BadenHardtwaldhalle
2. März 201917:00 UhrUC Baden-BadenLSV LadenburgSporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
16. März 201917:00 UhrUC Baden-BadenUSC Freiburg IISporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
23. März 201917:00 UhrUC Baden-BadenKIT SC Karlsruhe IISporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
30. März 201917:00 UhrUC Baden-BadenSG HD-Kirchheim IISporthalle im Schulzentrum West/RWG
7. April 201917:00 UhrCVJM LörrachUC Baden-BadenNeumattschule